Służba niedzielna

Niedziela 5 września 2021 r.  

17:00 – Grupa IV: Damian Hefeman, Kacper Hefeman, Wojciech Szatka

 


 

7:00 – Grupa I: Paweł Dąbrowski, Paweł Surman, Wojciech Zieliński, Szymon Zieliński

8:30 – Grupa II: Krzysztof Gawlik, Kamil Ekiert, Franciszek Gawlik

10:00 – Grupa III: Łukasz Kalisiak, Paweł Matusik, Szymon Matusik, Tymoteusz Gwóźdź

11:30 – Grupa IV: Damian Hefeman, Kacper Hefeman, Wojciech Szatka

13:00 – Grupa V: Szczepan Waleczek, Jakub Pawlak, Bartek Wojnowski, Damian Piecaciński, Emil Kiczek, Tymoteusz Majos

15:00 – Grupa VI: Oskar Müller, Michał Urych, Karol Thiel, Krzysztof Thiel, Paweł Mirek, Daniel Czyż

16:30 (Nieszpory) – Grupa VII: Krzysztof Chrostek, Mateusz Ogłaza, Mateusz Mojza, Sebastian Synal

17:00 – Grupa VII: Krzysztof Chrostek, Mateusz Ogłaza, Mateusz Mojza, Sebastian Synal

20:00 – Grupa VIII: Cyprian Grzywnowicz, Paweł Gumułka, Bartek Raszyk, Tomasz Krzanowski, Szymon Popiołek

 

Niedziela 12 września 2021 r.  

17:00 – Grupa III: Łukasz Kalisiak, Paweł Matusik, Szymon Matusik, Tymoteusz Gwóźdź

 


7:00 - Grupa VIII: Cyprian Grzywnowicz, Paweł Gumułka, Bartek Raszyk, Tomasz Krzanowski, Szymon Popiołek

 

8:30 – Grupa IPaweł Dąbrowski, Paweł Surman, Wojciech Zieliński, Szymon Zieliński

10:00 – Grupa II: Krzysztof Gawlik, Kamil Ekiert, Franciszek Gawlik

11:30 – Grupa III: Łukasz Kalisiak, Paweł Matusik, Szymon Matusik, Tymoteusz Gwóźdź

13:00 – Grupa IV: Damian Hefeman, Kacper Hefeman, Wojciech Szatka

15:00 – Grupa V: Szczepan Waleczek, Jakub Pawlak, Bartek Wojnowski, Damian Piecaciński, Emil Kiczek, Tymoteusz Majos

16:30 (Nieszpory) – Grupa VI: Oskar Müller, Michał Urych, Karol Thiel, Krzysztof Thiel, Paweł Mirek, Daniel Czyż

17:00 – Grupa VI: Oskar Müller, Michał Urych, Karol Thiel, Krzysztof Thiel, Paweł Mirek, Daniel Czyż

20:00 –  Grupa VII: Krzysztof Chrostek, Mateusz Ogłaza, Mateusz Mojza, Sebastian Synal

 

Niedziela 19 września 2021 r.  

17:00 – Grupa II: Krzysztof Gawlik, Kamil Ekiert, Franciszek Gawlik


7:00 - Grupa VII: Krzysztof Chrostek, Mateusz Ogłaza, Mateusz Mojza, Sebastian Synal

 

8:30 – Grupa VIII: Cyprian Grzywnowicz, Paweł Gumułka, Bartek Raszyk, Tomasz Krzanowski, Szymon Popiołek

10:00 – Grupa IPaweł Dąbrowski, Paweł Surman, Wojciech Zieliński, Szymon Zieliński

11:30 – Grupa II: Krzysztof Gawlik, Kamil Ekiert, Franciszek Gawlik

13:00 – Grupa III: Łukasz Kalisiak, Paweł Matusik, Szymon Matusik, Tymoteusz Gwóźdź

15:00 – Grupa IV: Damian Hefeman, Kacper Hefeman, Wojciech Szatka

16:30 (Nieszpory) – Grupa V: Szczepan Waleczek, Jakub Pawlak, Bartek Wojnowski, Damian Piecaciński, Emil Kiczek, Tymoteusz Majos

17:00 – Grupa V: Szczepan Waleczek, Jakub Pawlak, Bartek Wojnowski, Damian Piecaciński, Emil Kiczek, Tymoteusz Majos

20:00 – Grupa VI: Oskar Müller, Michał Urych, Karol Thiel, Krzysztof Thiel, Paweł Mirek, Daniel Czyż 

 

Niedziela 26 września 2021 r.  

17:00 –  Grupa IPaweł Dąbrowski, Paweł Surman, Wojciech Zieliński, Szymon Zieliński


7:00 - Grupa VI: Oskar Müller, Michał Urych, Karol Thiel, Krzysztof Thiel, Paweł Mirek, Daniel Czyż 

8:30 – Grupa VII: Krzysztof Chrostek, Mateusz Ogłaza, Mateusz Mojza, Sebastian Synal

10:00 – Grupa VIII: Cyprian Grzywnowicz, Paweł Gumułka, Bartek Raszyk, Tomasz Krzanowski, Szymon Popiołek

11:30 – Grupa IPaweł Dąbrowski, Paweł Surman, Wojciech Zieliński, Szymon Zieliński

13:00 – Grupa II: Krzysztof Gawlik, Kamil Ekiert, Franciszek Gawlik

15:00 – Grupa III: Łukasz Kalisiak, Paweł Matusik, Szymon Matusik, Tymoteusz Gwóźdź

16:30 (Nieszpory) – Grupa IV: Damian Hefeman, Kacper Hefeman, Wojciech Szatka

17:00 – Grupa IV: Damian Hefeman, Kacper Hefeman, Wojciech Szatka

20:00 – Grupa V: Szczepan Waleczek, Jakub Pawlak, Bartek Wojnowski, Damian Piecaciński, Emil Kiczek, Tymoteusz Majos

Quiz
Księga gości
Galeria zdjęć
Urodziny
W dniu dzisiejszym żaden z ministrantów nie obchodzi urodzin.
Kronika
Ciekawe linki
Statystyki
Osób online: 2
Ilość odwiedzin: 3489543