Grupy niedzielne

GRUPY NIEDZIELNE

 

Grupa I

Krzysztof Gawlik

Franciszek Gawlik

Tymoteusz Gwóźdź

Kamil Kapitan

 

Grupa II

Szymon Matusik

Paweł Matusik  

Tymoteusz Majos

Bartosz Kukuła

 

Grupa III

Paweł Dąbrowski

Mateusz Dudek

Filip Czapla

Paweł Surman

Karol Thiel

Krzysztof Thiel


Grupa IV

Jakub Pawlak

Marek Chmieliński

Mateusz Mojza

Michał Sajak

 

Grupa V

Paweł Gumułka

Cyprian Grzywnowicz

Jakub Jałowiecki

Tomasz Krzanowski

Wojciech Szatka

 

Grupa VI

ŁLukasz Kalisiak

Krzysztof Chrostek

Michał Urych

Łukasz Kurpiński

Alan Liczberski


Grupa VII

Oskar Müller

Damian Hefeman

Kacper Hefeman

Paweł Mirek


Grupa VIII

Kamil Sikora

Mateusz Ogłaza

Szczepan Waleczek

Kacper Gieroń

Grupa I

1.   Gawlik Krzysztof

2.   Gawlik Franciszek

3.   Gwóźdź Tymoteusz

4.   Kapitan Kamil

 

 

Grupa IV

1.             Chmieliński Marek

2.             Pawlak Jakub

3.             Mojza Mateusz

4.             Sajak Michał

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Grupa II

1.   Matusik Paweł

2.   Matusik Szymon

3.   Majos Tymoteusz

4.   Kukuła Bartosz

 

 

 

Grupa V

1.   Gumułka Paweł

2.   Grzywnowicz Cyprian

3.   Jałowiecki Jakub

4.   Krzanowski Tomasz

5.   Szatka Wojciech

 

Grupa VII

1.             Müller Oskar

2.             Hefeman Damian

3.             Hefeman Kacper

4.             Mirek Paweł

 

 

 

Grupa III

1.             Dąbrowski Paweł

2.             Dudek Mateusz

3.             Surman Paweł

4.             Czapla Filip

5.             Thiel Karol

6.             Thiel Krzysztof

 

Grupa VI

1.             Kalisiak Łukasz

2.             Chrostek Krzysztof

3.             Urych Michał

4.             Kurpiński Łukasz

5.             Liczberski Alan

 

Grupa VIII

1.             Sikora Kamil

2.             Ogłaza Mateusz

3.             Waleczek Szczepan

4.             Gieroń Kacper

Quiz
Księga gości
Galeria zdjęć
Urodziny
W dniu dzisiejszym żaden z ministrantów nie obchodzi urodzin.
Kronika
Ciekawe linki
Statystyki
Osób online: 3
Ilość odwiedzin: 2689042